The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
20-Jul-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys AOsborn, Ellis2090001000,00
Boys BSwanbom, Brett3250001000,00
International MenLeigh, William5700001000,00
International MenDe Villiers, Andre420000736,84
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh4650001000,00
International WomenBlank, Kelly105000225,81
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B1040001000,00
Master MenEllis, Matt100000961,54
Master MenCaruso, Michael "Dad"800076,92
Men AForster, Jim1700001000,00
Men ABilas, Zenon140000823,53
Men BFipps, Todd1450001000,00
Men CWilson, Mark500001000,00
Men CPresas, Jorge11000220,00
Open MenFrankenbush, Mike100000588,24
Open ProStorman, Brice5100001000,00
Open ProGerard, Jackson480000941,18
Open ProCaruso, Michael353000692,16
Open ProFarrell, William223000437,25
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis3400001000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria312000917,65
Super Vet MenSimon, Don270001000,00
Veteran MenHager, Alfred320001000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy1460001000,00
Women BDean, Deanna140001000,00
Women BDorflinger, Diana7000500,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney