The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
28-Sep-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Master MenKlein, Ted1380143001000,00
Men AMartin, Andrew2050248001000,00
Men CBray, Danny780001000,00
Men CDiPrete, Peter9500121,79
Open MenJordan, Doug18506000777,31
Open MenLovato, Joe2380001000,00
Open ProFarrell, William230038600749,51
Open ProCaruso, Michael5150001000,00
Women BKlein, Vicki2504503001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney