The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
08-Jul-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
International MenDerry, Keenan11120815001000,00
International MenCroteau, Gordie226041100369,60
International WomenGroen, Georgia8480890001000,00
Men AMartin, Andrew2100180001000,00
Men CPage, Adam70050001000,00
Men CMartin, Clif5005000714,29
Open MenHeeney, Brian300035500806,82
Open MenKanawyer, Jerry410031500931,82
Open MenJordan, Doug154019900452,27
Open MenLovato, Joe4400001000,00
Open ProFarrell, William4780001000,00
Veteran MenBrisco, Mike66036001000,00
Women BBray, Claudia70001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney