The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
11-Aug-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Sr MenSands, Brett560061800953,70
Sr MenFarrell, William348043800675,93
Sr MenLee, Jason6480373001000,00
Sr MenKaufman, Rich265024800408,95
Sr MenNyberg, Jim260023000401,23
Sr MenKanawyer, Jerry400020500617,28
Sr MenSchwartz, Don240018300370,37
Sr MenBaumgartner, Dan30806500475,31
Sr MenMcWatters, Christopher230000354,94
Sr MenEhlers, Blake212000327,16
Sr MenLovato, Joe210000324,07
Sr MenKelly, Bevan210000324,07
Sr MenCroteau, Gordie201000310,19
Sr MenJordan, Doug199000307,10
Sr MenBrunet, Marcel195000300,93
Sr MenMcCauley, Mark172000265,43
Sr MenSmith, Cameron155000239,20
Sr MenTurner, Paul135000208,33
Sr MenSerrano Mariscal, Gustavo3500054,01
Sr MenAndersson, Dennis1200018,52
Sr WomenNormand, Rachel2370240001000,00
Sr WomenKirsch, Steffi158019700820,83
Sr WomenHemplemann, Svenja138018000750,00
Sr WomenLarson Jones, Teri17507500729,17
Sr WomenHall-Bourne, Kim105000437,50
Sr WomenDavis, Katina100000416,67
Sr WomenGilman, Betsy60000250,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney