The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
30-Sep-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys BSwanbom, Brett980001000,00
Men AEhlers, Blake2250250001000,00
Men BSullivan, Chad1450001000,00
Men BTauras, Jimmy115000793,10
Men BRollins, Jim102000703,45
Men BStone, Lee71000489,66
Men CPeterson, Douglas670001000,00
Men CShank, Mark47000701,49
Men CHamill, Patrick25000373,13

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney