The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
15-Jun-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys ABruns, James690001000,00
Boys AWallen, Dawson58000840,58
Boys BCyr, Orval1100001000,00
Boys BCyr, Martin44000400,00
Girls AAdams, Megan1000001000,00
Girls BBruns, Amara430001000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B980001000,00
Master MenOman, Paul70000714,29
Men BJohnson, Zak960001000,00
Men BAdams, Paul92000958,33
Women AGilman, Betsy1460001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney