The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
20-Jul-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys AOsborn, Ellis8,10,00,01000,00
Boys BSwanbom, Brett14,10,00,01000,00
International MenDe Villiers, Andre15,80,00,01000,00
International MenLeigh, William14,80,00,0936,71
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,60,00,01000,00
International WomenBlank, Kelly7,60,00,0431,82
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B10,50,00,01000,00
Master MenEllis, Matt6,70,00,0638,10
Master MenCaruso, Michael "Dad"1,30,00,0123,81
Master WomenJackson, Carol5,70,00,01000,00
Men AFrankenbush, Mike12,50,00,01000,00
Men BFipps, Todd9,80,00,01000,00
Men CWilson, Mark1,00,00,01000,00
Open MenForster, Jim14,10,00,01000,00
Open MenBilas, Zenon9,00,00,0716,00
Open ProGerard, Jackson18,70,00,01000,00
Open ProCaruso, Michael14,80,00,0791,44
Open ProStorman, Brice14,70,00,0786,10
Open ProFarrell, William14,00,00,0748,66
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis15,20,00,01000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria13,80,00,0907,89
Super Vet MenSimon, Don2,60,00,01000,00
Veteran MenHager, Alfred3,10,00,01000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy8,40,00,01000,00
Women BDorflinger, Diana2,20,00,01000,00
Women BDean, Deanna0,50,00,0224,72
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney