The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
20-Jul-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys AOsborn, Ellis8,40,00,01000,00
Boys BSwanbom, Brett13,00,00,01000,00
International MenLeigh, William14,80,00,01000,00
International WomenBlank, Kelly5,70,00,01000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B11,00,00,01000,00
Men BFipps, Todd7,60,00,01000,00
Open ProStorman, Brice16,40,00,01000,00
Open ProFarrell, William15,20,00,0926,83
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis15,40,00,01000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria13,40,00,0870,13
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney