The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
21-Jul-12

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Girls 3Gerstein, Jenna0,10,00,01000,00
Mens 1Bichich, Kyle6,10,00,01000,00
Mens 4Fasbender, Mike10,20,00,01000,00
Mens 4Konesky, Jerry10,10,00,0990,20
Mens 4Ross, Bradley4,40,00,0431,37
Mens 4Corral, Michael4,30,00,0424,51
Mens 5Waterfall, Jeff10,20,00,01000,00
Mens 5Gerstein, Michael8,40,00,0823,53
Mens 5Bichich, Steve8,00,00,0787,25
Mens 6Landon, Dave4,20,00,01000,00
Mens 6Brisco, Mike2,80,00,0661,94
Open MensCroteau, Gordie16,018,70,01000,00
Open MensHeeney, Brian15,815,30,0844,92
Open MensJordan, Doug15,415,20,0823,53
Open MensRoss, David14,212,90,0759,36
Open Pro MensFarrell, William17,017,10,01000,00
Open Pro MensKanawyer, Jerry15,216,00,0855,61
Womens 3Ross, Kerry0,40,00,01000,00
Womens 4Gerstein, Carla3,00,00,01000,00
Womens 5Landon, Claudia4,50,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney