The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Aug-12

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 2Meskers, Broderick8,90,00,01000,00
Boys 2Tauras, Brent2,50,00,0280,90
Boys 2True, Jake1,50,00,0168,54
Boys 3Jameson, Ryan14,20,00,01000,00
Boys 3Cargile, Chandler11,70,00,0823,94
Boys 3Barber, Collin9,40,00,0661,97
Boys 3Martin, Matthew8,40,00,0591,55
Boys 3Tombers, Joey7,50,00,0528,17
Boys 3Jordan, Joshua7,00,00,0495,07
Boys 3McCauley, Zac2,20,00,0154,93
Girls 2McCauley, Syd2,60,00,01000,00
Girls 2McCauley, Alexis1,40,00,0530,77
Girls 3True, Taylor5,30,00,01000,00
Girls 3Blake, Jennifer2,00,00,0377,36
Girls 3True, Madison1,30,00,0245,28
Mens 1Fatla, Greg11,10,00,01000,00
Mens 1Jameson, Brandon9,80,00,0882,88
Mens 1Ehlers, Landen9,60,00,0864,86
Mens 1Rollins, Durant9,40,00,0846,85
Mens 2Heller, Cody12,50,00,01000,00
Mens 2Fipps, Todd9,10,00,0728,00
Mens 2Lindeman, Bill8,60,00,0688,00
Mens 2Gardner, Brian8,00,00,0636,00
Mens 3True, Tim10,10,00,01000,00
Mens 3O'Harra, Patrick8,00,00,0792,08
Mens 3McCauley, Mark7,80,00,0772,28
Mens 3Bourbonnais, Clay7,60,00,0752,48
Mens 3McWatters, Christopher7,60,00,0752,48
Mens 3Wakefield, Chris6,40,00,0633,66
Mens 3Martines, John E5,10,00,0504,95
Mens 3Jones, Corey2,20,00,0217,82
Mens 4Scippa, Pat10,50,00,01000,00
Mens 4Ebbert, Greg8,50,00,0809,52
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake8,30,00,0790,48
Mens 4Adams, Paul8,10,00,0771,43
Mens 4Stone, Lee6,90,00,0657,14
Mens 4Pridgen Sr., Aubrey5,70,00,0542,86
Mens 4Pressendo, Joseph4,80,00,0457,14
Mens 4Jameson, Stephen4,30,00,0409,52
Mens 4Martin, Clif2,80,00,0269,52
Mens 4Flint, Gary2,10,00,0200,00
Mens 4Molepske, Michael1,30,00,0123,81
Mens 5Rollins, Jim10,90,00,01000,00
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B10,70,00,0981,65
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy9,80,00,0899,08
Mens 5Wittsell, Richard9,70,00,0889,91
Mens 5Henderson, Brad5,50,00,0504,59
Mens 5Cummings, Dan3,20,00,0293,58
Mens 6Knight, Glenn7,30,00,01000,00
Mens 6Szwed, Christopher6,40,00,0879,12
Mens 6Wilke, Warren2,80,00,0388,74
Mens 7Hager, Alfred0,50,00,01000,00
Mens 8Simon, Don4,30,00,01000,00
Mens IntSmall, David17,717,40,01000,00
Mens IntChalk, Adam14,515,40,0870,06
Mens IntPaige, Brendan13,114,40,0813,56
Mens IntGroen, Ben16,19,50,0909,60
Mens IntWimmer, Stefan12,60,00,0711,86
Mens IntGroen, Tyler10,30,00,0581,92
Mens IntBaber, Ted8,00,00,0451,98
Mens IntStrydom, Garth6,80,00,0384,18
Open MensTocco, Thomas13,413,80,01000,00
Open MensForster, Jim14,013,40,01000,00
Open MensJordan, Doug13,112,20,0935,71
Open MensKaufman, Rich11,310,90,0807,14
Open MensSzwed, Kyle11,37,80,0807,14
Open MensMartines, Johnathan11,20,00,0800,00
Open MensLower, Paul10,40,00,01000,00
Open MensRoss, David9,90,00,0707,14
Open MensHeeney, Brian7,50,00,0534,29
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith19,119,60,01000,00
Open Pro MensStokes, Paul16,516,20,01000,00
Open Pro MensFarrell, William14,116,00,0816,33
Open Pro MensPorreca, A.J.15,815,80,0806,12
Open Pro MensHetherington, Brian14,815,30,0780,61
Open Pro MensBaumgartner, Dan14,612,80,0744,90
Open Pro MensKanawyer, Jerry14,00,00,01000,00
Open Pro MensWiseman, Royal13,30,00,0678,57
Open Pro MensEbbert, Cody11,50,00,0586,73
Open Pro MensHolt, Mike10,80,00,01000,00
Open Pro MensFleck, Peter8,90,00,0454,08
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana12,511,50,0844,59
Open WomensPressendo, Lisa11,59,60,0777,03
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey12,39,20,0831,08
Open WomensFatla, Elaine14,80,00,01000,00
Open WomensSt. Onge, Lauren9,20,00,0621,62
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah7,80,00,01000,00
Womens 1Davison, Elizabeth1,50,00,0196,15
Womens 1Rangel, Amber1,10,00,0138,46
Womens 3Larson Jones, Teri6,70,00,01000,00
Womens 3McCauley, Tina1,50,00,0216,42
Womens 4Formella, Andrea8,20,00,01000,00
Womens 4Cummings, Jan5,90,00,0719,51
Womens 4Putz, Karen2,20,00,0271,95
Womens 5Jackson, Carol4,90,00,01000,00
Womens 7Carlson, Sharon2,10,00,01000,00
Womens IntStebbeings, Ashleigh15,90,00,01000,00
Womens IntGroen, Georgia13,80,00,0867,92
Womens IntTipping, Dani13,20,00,0830,19
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney