The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Okt-10

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
MenYang, Gang5,66,90,01000,00
MenTian, Ye4,35,40,0782,61
MenChang, Kuang-Yu4,33,80,0623,19
MenSurdinsya, .1,11,20,0173,91
MenPratama, Dicky0,91,00,0144,93
MenPalulun, Aris0,30,10,046,38
WomenLi, Ziyu3,94,90,01000,00
WomenWang, Shilu4,22,70,0857,14
WomenTulong, Sarah0,10,00,020,41
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney