The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Aug-08

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Buchman, Derek2,60,00,01000,00
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick2,00,00,0769,23
Boys 1Kumlien, Michael1,90,00,0730,77
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan10,00,00,01000,00
Boys 2Martin, Matthew5,90,00,0590,00
Boys 2Books, Brandon2,10,00,0210,00
Boys 2Books, Justin1,90,00,0190,00
Boys 2Martines, Johnathan1,80,00,0180,00
Boys 3Pressendo, John13,60,00,01000,00
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle12,30,00,0904,41
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie11,80,00,0867,65
Boys 3Peria, Bill8,50,00,0625,00
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.8,20,00,0602,94
Boys 3Schkade, Wilson8,10,00,0595,59
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)6,90,00,0507,35
Boys 3Ebbert, Cody5,70,00,0419,12
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon4,10,00,0301,47
Boys 3McFaul, Quinn3,90,00,0286,76
Boys 3Flaherty, Marcus3,60,00,0264,71
Boys 3Marget, Louis2,40,00,0176,47
Girls 1True, Madison0,40,00,01000,00
Girls 2Pressendo, Lisa8,80,00,01000,00
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn6,60,00,0750,00
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey3,10,00,0352,27
Girls 2True, Taylor2,80,00,0318,18
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer0,40,00,045,45
Girls 3Jameson, Allie4,40,00,01000,00
Girls 3Thomas, Abbie3,60,00,0818,18
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah3,00,00,0681,82
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel2,50,00,0568,18
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana2,40,00,0545,45
Girls 3Willow, Kelsey2,30,00,0522,73
Girls 3Patterson, Lauren2,10,00,0477,27
Mens 1Heller, Cody11,70,00,01000,00
Mens 1Pray, J. Tyler11,50,00,0982,91
Mens 1Dahms, Jake10,50,00,0897,44
Mens 1Martin, Andrew10,40,00,0888,89
Mens 1Miller, Ian9,20,00,0786,32
Mens 10Boyette, Jim0,40,00,01000,00
Mens 2Koch, Derek14,00,00,01000,00
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan7,10,00,0507,14
Mens 2True, Tim6,90,00,0492,86
Mens 2Friedle, Eric6,00,00,0428,57
Mens 2Collette, Timothy5,70,00,0407,14
Mens 2Stanek, Jason4,50,00,0321,43
Mens 3Kaestner, Ken12,90,00,01000,00
Mens 3Parsons, Stuart12,10,00,0937,98
Mens 3Wakefield, Chris10,80,00,0837,21
Mens 3Patterson, John9,20,00,0713,18
Mens 3Johnson, Zak8,70,00,0674,42
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich8,50,00,0658,91
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim8,20,00,0635,66
Mens 3Ebbert, Greg8,00,00,0620,16
Mens 3Michalski, Matt7,40,00,0573,64
Mens 3Bohn, Doug7,20,00,0558,14
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale6,40,00,0496,12
Mens 3Paul, Tony6,20,00,0480,62
Mens 3Adams, Paul6,00,00,0465,12
Mens 3Thomas, Jr., William4,50,00,0348,84
Mens 3Muszynski, John2,80,00,0217,05
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard13,20,00,01000,00
Mens 4Forster, Jim12,90,00,0977,27
Mens 4Gustafson, Philip12,70,00,0962,12
Mens 4McCann, James11,30,00,0856,06
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B11,00,00,0833,33
Mens 4Piskura, James9,30,00,0704,55
Mens 4Stone, Lee9,30,00,0704,55
Mens 4Molepske, Michael8,80,00,0666,67
Mens 4Pressendo, Joseph8,60,00,0651,52
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher5,30,00,0401,52
Mens 4Wallesverd, Mark4,20,00,0318,18
Mens 4Cummings, Dan3,90,00,0295,45
Mens 4Martin, Clif3,00,00,0227,27
Mens 4Pray, Joe2,90,00,0219,70
Mens 4Bender, Chuck2,90,00,0219,70
Mens 4Flint, Gary2,30,00,0174,24
Mens 4Blake, Patrick0,30,00,022,73
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy12,80,00,01000,00
Mens 5Oman, Paul11,70,00,0914,06
Mens 5Gabey, Thomas9,90,00,0773,44
Mens 5Knight, Glenn9,60,00,0750,00
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher7,50,00,0585,94
Mens 5Landon, Dave2,00,00,0156,25
Mens 6Barick, Brad3,80,00,01000,00
Mens 6Hager, Alfred3,60,00,0947,37
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin2,40,00,01000,00
Mens 8McFeters, Donald8,10,00,01000,00
Mens 8Boerner, Russell3,30,00,0407,41
Mens IntMacDonald, Paul15,30,00,01000,00
Open MensSalber, Michael17,016,80,01000,00
Open MensHetherington, Brian15,616,10,0947,06
Open MensWiseman, Royal15,215,20,0894,12
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan13,815,00,0882,35
Open MensHolt, Mike13,514,00,01000,00
Open MensJordan, Doug14,613,80,01000,00
Open MensTocco, Thomas14,013,70,01000,00
Open MensJones, Scott13,513,20,0794,12
Open MensStenson III, Rick13,110,50,01000,00
Open MensDaneker, Adin13,00,00,0764,71
Open MensEhlers, Blake12,60,00,0954,55
Open MensScippa, Pat10,20,00,0790,70
Open MensErickson, Joe10,00,00,0588,24
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry10,00,00,0588,24
Open MensFoss, Jace7,80,00,0458,82
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith20,519,50,01000,00
Open Pro MensTowers, Kevin16,716,30,0982,35
Open Pro MensFarrell, William15,316,20,0790,24
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan17,215,80,0839,02
Open WomensFatla, Elaine13,414,40,01000,00
Open WomensSzwed, Laura12,311,20,0854,17
Open WomensTowers, Heather10,010,00,0694,44
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon10,87,80,0750,00
Womens 1Legler, Liz8,00,00,01000,00
Womens 3Cederstrand, Tenley9,40,00,01000,00
Womens 3Larson Jones, Teri7,70,00,0819,15
Womens 3Wiser, Kay5,60,00,0595,74
Womens 3Formella, Andrea4,50,00,0478,72
Womens 4Cummings, Jan5,90,00,01000,00
Womens 4Jackson, Carol2,70,00,0457,63
Womens 5Landon, Claudia2,60,00,01000,00
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon2,60,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney