The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Mrz-14
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
MenSmall, David19,81260026,5938,41000,01000,02938,4
MenGroen, Ben17,2980024,7815,2777,8932,12525,0
MenO'Neill, Peter17,8945024,4843,6750,0920,82514,4
MenPaige, Brendan16,91060020,1800,9841,3758,52400,7
MenArnel, Darcy15,5833023,8734,6661,1898,12293,8
MenSt Onge, Keith21,1360025,41000,0285,7958,52244,2
MenWilson, Brayden13,0763018,8616,1605,6709,41931,1
MenFranks, Ben14,8405023,9701,4321,4901,91924,7
MenStrydom, Garth8,6825021,8407,6654,8822,61885,0
MenMartines, John E14,0550018,8663,5436,5709,41809,4
MenKelly, Bevan14,3280024,1677,7222,2909,41809,4
MenDerry, Ken19,0023,6900,50,0890,61791,0
MenCargile, Chandler12,7410021,8601,9325,4822,61749,9
MenAllen, Brem14,2460018,7673,0365,1705,71743,7
MenFleck, Peter15,9133023,3753,6105,6879,21738,4
MenAartsen Jr, Evert14,6365020,0691,9289,7754,71736,3
MenNew, Brett14,9025,3706,20,0954,71660,9
MenBaber, Ted13,5370018,7639,8293,7705,71639,1
MenKurz, Christian12,5335017,3592,4265,9652,81511,1
MenZielmann, Mathijs12,0150021,8568,7119,0822,61510,4
MenCroteau, Gordie13,2235016,1625,6186,5607,51419,6
MenPickard, Manie15,3018,4725,10,0694,31419,5
MenWimmer, Stefan13,263300,0625,6502,40,01128,0
MenFreel, Nicholas5,4195018,6255,9154,8701,91112,6
MenField, David13,213608,5625,6107,9320,81054,3
MenMarrinan, Christopher0,0025,50,00,0962,3962,3
MenDerry, Keenan18,600,0881,50,00,0881,5
MenEissler, Kenneth0,0022,70,00,0856,6856,6
MenGroen, Ryan13,228000,0625,6222,20,0847,8
MenTian, Ye6,524607,9308,1195,2298,1801,4
MenTurner, Paul8,712607,5412,3100,0283,0795,3
MenEbbert, Cody1,483500,066,4662,70,0729,0
MenGodfrey, Duane12,515100,0592,4119,80,0712,3
MenYang, Gang5,77209,6270,157,1362,3689,5
MenKanawyer, Jerry13,800,0654,00,00,0654,0
MenNel, Warren7,37500,0346,059,50,0405,5
MenJeong, Jong-Seop6,06000,0284,447,60,0332,0
MenFreed, Chris J0,000,00,00,00,00,0
MenBrunet, Marcel0,000,00,00,00,00,0
MenMolenkamp, Rodney0,000,00,00,00,00,0
WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,71045021,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
WomenGroen, Georgia15,2775019,0858,8741,6900,52500,9
WomenKoehler, Kailey13,2233011,8745,8223,0559,21528,0
WomenMoynes Meyer, Becky11,1281012,8627,1268,9606,61502,7
WomenFitch, Brooke9,5203012,6536,7194,3597,21328,1
WomenLinton, Sarah10,7183010,4604,5175,1492,91272,5
WomenHemplemann, Svenja12,214009,2689,3134,0436,01259,3
WomenMcDonald, Courtney10,819608,2610,2187,6388,61186,4
WomenAddinall, Shianne10,708,8604,50,0417,11021,6
WomenHalasz, Gizella12,300,0694,90,00,0694,9
WomenKirsch, Steffi0,0141010,00,0134,9473,9608,9
WomenWang, Shilu4,110400,0231,699,50,0331,2
WomenSt. Onge, Lauren0,015000,00,0143,50,0143,5
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney