The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
27-Aug-12
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
MenSmall, David18,41225028,7910,91000,01000,02910,9
MenSt Onge, Keith20,21135026,41000,0926,5919,92846,4
MenO'Neill, Peter18,2865027,2901,0706,1947,72554,8
MenPorreca, A.J.17,01025024,9841,6836,7867,62545,9
MenPaige, Brendan16,61105020,8821,8902,0724,72448,6
MenGroen, Ben17,8860024,7881,2702,0860,62443,9
MenArnel, Darcy16,2653024,5802,0533,1853,72188,7
MenFleck, Peter16,8340023,5831,7277,6818,81928,0
MenWeekes, George15,2435023,3752,5355,1811,81919,4
MenBeattie, Gavan11,3718021,7559,4586,1756,11901,6
MenStrydom, Garth15,4357023,9762,4291,4832,81886,6
MenGroen, Tyler13,7375022,5678,2306,1784,01768,3
MenMolenkamp, Rodney13,3455020,2658,4371,4703,81733,7
MenPickard, Manie14,0398019,8693,1324,9689,91707,9
MenPickard, Hermanus14,0398019,8693,1324,9689,91707,9
MenHeller, Cody12,9107025,1638,687,3874,61600,5
MenAartsen Jr, Evert14,8260018,7732,7212,2651,61596,5
MenMarrinan, Christopher10,1143027,5500,0116,7958,21574,9
MenWiseman, Royal15,2022,2752,50,0773,51526,0
MenBaber, Ted8,6375021,4425,7306,1745,61477,5
MenMussano Ribaldone, Filippo12,2166019,9604,0135,5693,41432,9
MenChalk, Adam15,581000,0767,3661,20,01428,6
MenFarrell, William16,266800,0802,0545,30,01347,3
MenWimmer, Stefan13,480000,0663,4653,10,01316,4
MenZielmann, Mathijs9,0145020,4445,5118,4710,81274,7
MenHetherington, Brian16,256300,0802,0459,60,01261,6
MenTellier, Dylan10,2371011,9505,0302,9414,61222,4
MenField, David13,716009,2678,2130,6320,61129,4
MenDerry, Ken20,000,0990,10,00,0990,1
MenGodfrey, Duane14,227600,0703,0225,30,0928,3
MenEbbert, Cody13,329500,0658,4240,80,0899,2
MenStokes, Paul17,600,0871,30,00,0871,3
MenTurner, Paul8,812509,0435,6102,0313,6851,3
MenCroteau, Gordie12,418500,0613,9151,00,0764,9
MenSzwed, Kyle0,0020,60,00,0717,8717,8
MenKanawyer, Jerry14,300,0707,90,00,0707,9
MenHeeney, Brian14,200,0703,00,00,0703,0
MenYang, Gang5,612508,2277,2102,0285,7665,0
MenPoncey, Jean-Marie10,68500,0524,869,40,0594,1
MenStagi, Giulio10,111200,0500,091,40,0591,4
MenBaumgartner, Dan0,054800,00,0447,30,0447,3
MenTian, Ye5,68000,0277,265,30,0342,5
MenLuo, Feng4,400,0219,30,00,0219,3
MenRektenwald, Andresas0,000,00,00,00,00,0
WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,0785020,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
WomenFatla, Elaine15,2470020,1894,1598,7961,72454,6
WomenGroen, Georgia13,6561018,7800,0714,6894,72409,4
WomenKoehler, Ariana14,2175015,0835,3222,9717,71775,9
WomenTipping, Dani14,026509,8823,5337,6468,91630,0
WomenKoehler, Kailey12,7190011,8747,1242,0564,61553,7
WomenBlackmore, Nicole12,2226011,3717,6287,9540,71546,2
WomenPayne, Samantha12,025509,9705,9324,8473,71504,4
WomenPressendo, Lisa12,830506,4752,9388,5306,21447,7
WomenMoynes Meyer, Becky9,9236011,0582,4300,6526,31409,3
WomenLegler, Liz10,922008,5641,2280,3406,71328,1
WomenKirsch, Steffi9,894010,3576,5119,7492,81189,0
WomenRowland, Caitlyn14,419000,0847,1242,00,01089,1
WomenHemplemann, Svenja9,84009,6576,551,0459,31086,8
WomenBullard, Hannah7,713508,5452,9172,0406,71031,6
WomenRoberts, Megan12,821500,0752,9273,90,01026,8
WomenAddinall, Shianne7,313458,7429,4171,3416,31017,0
WomenLinton, Sarah4,921308,4288,2271,3401,9961,5
WomenSt. Onge, Lauren9,39000,0547,1114,60,0661,7
WomenLi, Ziyu3,88906,6223,5113,4315,8652,7
WomenWang, Shilu0,000,00,00,00,00,0
WomenPiskura, Lorraine Burio0,000,00,00,00,00,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney