The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Aug-04
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys 1Collica, Anthony7,112801000,01000,0 2000,0
Boys 1Martin, Matthew0,02400,0187,5 187,5
Boys 1Maloney, Dason   0,0
Boys 2Benoist, Brody14,225306,71000,01000,01000,03000,0
Boys 2Szwed, Kyle7,418706,2521,1739,1925,42185,6
Boys 2Lough, Nolan6,51550457,7612,6 1070,4
Boys 2Pressendo, John5,8740408,5292,5 700,9
Boys 2Ehlers, Landen4,8500339,8197,6 537,4
Boys 2Rollins, Durant3,5550246,5217,4 463,9
Boys 2Schkade, Wilson3,0450211,3177,9 389,1
Boys 2Jones, Dalton3,4200237,779,1 316,7
Boys 2simmons, drew1,19079,235,6 114,8
Boys 3Morrison, Chris9,8303017,1731,31000,01000,02731,3
Boys 3Benoist, Billy13,440507,91000,01000,0462,02462,0
Boys 3Martin, Andrew10,01910746,3630,4 1376,6
Boys 3Sternagel, Seth4,318100,0320,9597,40,0918,3
Boys 3Dahms, Jake5,1930380,6306,9 687,5
Boys 3Skobrak, Matthew3,9380292,9125,4 418,3
Boys 3Thompson, Justin3,1230231,375,9 307,3
Girls 1Collica, Maria2,53701000,0840,9 1840,9
Girls 1Pressendo, Lisa1,5440620,01000,0 1620,0
Girls 2Bacon, Malorie9,521757,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Girls 2Hammonds, Chelsea2,4580252,61000,0 1252,6
Girls 2Klahn, Shannon4,0150415,8258,6 674,4
Girls 2Thomas, Abbie2,0150210,5258,6 469,1
Girls 2Pegg, Lindsay0,0700,0120,7 120,7
Girls 3Szwed, Laura9,017706,51000,01000,0643,62643,6
Girls 3Morrison, Amy5,2103010,1577,81000,01000,02577,8
Girls 3Fatla, Elaine6,25107,4688,9495,1732,71916,7
Girls 3Thomas, Haley3,8520425,0504,9 929,9
Girls 3Skobrak, Jessica2,6210291,7203,9 495,6
Mens 1Koch, Derek9,388011,2823,0624,1949,22396,3
Mens 1Damuth, Phillip11,3141013,61000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 1Gardner, Brian5,665011,8495,6461,01000,01956,6
Mens 1Heller, Cody4,97009,2433,6496,5779,71709,7
Mens 1Friedle, Eric6,230011,1548,7212,8940,71702,1
Mens 1Yordy, Bradley7,4460654,9326,2 981,1
Mens 2Boehm, Jeffrey10,8162011,1885,21000,01000,02885,2
Mens 2Wakefield, Chris9,514709,6778,7907,4864,92551,0
Mens 2Jardine, Gregory9,590010,8778,7555,6973,02307,2
Mens 2Smith, Cam9,613307,0786,9821,0630,62238,5
Mens 2Smith, Cameron9,613307,0786,9821,0630,62238,5
Mens 2Sherwood, Ron5,78308,5467,2512,3765,81745,3
Mens 2Parsons, Stuart9,412500,0770,5771,60,01542,1
Mens 2Coryer, Eric9,512200,0778,7753,10,01531,8
Mens 2Youngblood, Jim11,5920942,6567,9 1510,5
Mens 2West, Micheal8,02607,4655,7160,5666,71482,9
Mens 2O'Harra, Patrick8,611500,0704,9709,90,01414,8
Mens 2Nagy, Ed5,2480426,2296,3 722,5
Mens 2Brayton, Randy4,3320348,4197,5 545,9
Mens 2Cooper, Heath2,4350196,7216,0 412,8
Mens 3Mageau, Larry W13,6155010,81000,01000,0666,72666,7
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick14,0179010,31000,01000,0635,82635,8
Mens 3Schoenke, Mike9,8170013,6720,61000,0839,52560,1
Mens 3Scippa, Pat7,4180016,2544,11000,01000,02544,1
Mens 3York, Aaron13,317909,0977,91000,0555,62533,5
Mens 3Gustafson, Philip10,2243012,0750,01000,0740,72490,7
Mens 3Ehlers, Blake12,521559,1919,11000,0561,72480,8
Mens 3Spell, Jimmy10,427757,5764,71000,0463,02227,7
Mens 3Buonaiuto, Tony5,8169011,9428,31000,0734,62162,9
Mens 3Pegg, Brad15,716501000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 3Rinke, Christopher7,211758,4529,4833,3518,51881,3
Mens 3Goar, Dave7,09957,7514,7705,7475,31695,7
Mens 3Kaestner, Ken6,361012,8463,2432,6790,11686,0
Mens 3Lough, Chad9,11600669,11000,0 1669,1
Mens 3Michalski, Matt7,41950544,11000,0 1544,1
Mens 3Fahrenthold, Kyle6,61475485,31000,0 1485,3
Mens 3Gleason, brend12,0775882,4549,6 1432,0
Mens 3Attinella, Chris7,21255529,4890,1 1419,5
Mens 3Carnathan, Don7,91180580,9836,9 1417,8
Mens 3Stone, Lee1,99009,8139,7638,3604,91382,9
Mens 3Pressendo, Joseph5,11665375,01000,0 1375,0
Mens 3Coretti, Jon11,95200,0875,0368,80,01243,8
Mens 3Epifanio, Steve7,0825514,7585,1 1099,8
Mens 3Conway, Andrew3,91110286,8787,2 1074,0
Mens 3Hartline, Britt7,8610573,5432,6 1006,2
Mens 3Skobrak, John Sr.3,01030220,6730,5 951,1
Mens 3Hinton, Jim3,7430273,9305,0 578,9
Mens 3Martin, Clif2,8380207,7269,5 477,2
Mens 3Whittaker, Michael   0,0
Mens 4Jordan, Doug12,9216012,11000,0830,81000,02830,8
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B11,9132012,1975,4507,71000,02483,1
Mens 4Holt, Mike9,022009,0737,7846,2743,82327,7
Mens 4Tauras, Jimmy11,412858,0934,4494,2661,22089,8
Mens 4Oman, Paul7,811608,9639,3446,2735,51821,0
Mens 4Soubliere, Rick3,8129011,8311,5496,2975,21782,8
Mens 4Morrison, Gene8,110807,2663,9415,4595,01674,4
Mens 4Meyer, Greg14,916001000,0615,4 1615,4
Mens 4Andrews, Mark11,71440959,0553,8 1512,9
Mens 4Malenfant, Joe9,21870754,1719,2 1473,3
Mens 4Hartman, Mike10,31450844,3557,7 1402,0
Mens 4Knight, Glenn9,3700762,3269,2 1031,5
Mens 4Rollins, Jim8,7620713,1238,5 951,6
Mens 4Posada, Al7,8730639,3280,8 920,1
Mens 4Callahan, David J4,4830360,7319,2 679,9
Mens 4McCarty, Lee1,9153,7  153,7
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher9,08501000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 5GRANT, RICHARD5,0700555,6823,5 1379,1
Mens 5Landon, Dave2,7540302,8635,3 938,1
Mens 5Barick, Brad3,7380411,1447,1 858,2
Mens 5Hager, Alfred3,0250333,3294,1 627,5
Mens 5Loder, Larry4,50500,00,0 500,0
Mens 5Boswell, Robbie "Rev"0,110011,1117,6 128,8
Mens 6Simon, Don7,25501000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 6Brownrigg, Dr. John3,2200447,9363,6 811,6
Mens 7McFeters, Donald9,312901000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 9Boyette, Jim0,42201000,01000,0 2000,0
Open MensSalber, Michael16,0325019,6981,6802,5882,92666,9
Open MensBoyd, Ryan15,7245022,2963,2604,91000,02568,1
Open MensMorrison, Al10,2355021,3625,8876,5959,52461,8
Open MensDaneker, Adin12,0365017,4736,2901,2783,82421,2
Open MensWiseman, Gary13,5295018,5828,2728,4833,32389,9
Open MensErickson, Joe14,3128518,6877,3317,3837,82032,4
Open MensWilliamson, Kevin Jr.12,575020,6766,9185,2927,91880,0
Open MensPaul, Tony11,8210013,2723,9518,5594,61837,0
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry15,4105010,2944,8259,3459,51663,5
Open MensNichols, Billy16,22560993,9632,1 1626,0
Open MensRoss, David14,663011,9895,7155,6536,01587,3
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan7,390014,3447,9222,2644,11314,2
Open MensFremin, Tom12,618000,0773,0444,40,01217,5
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith19,5980023,21000,01000,0978,92978,9
Open Pro MensBowers, Lane18,5905023,7948,7923,51000,02872,2
Open Pro MensBrzoza, William17,7325023,3907,7331,6983,12222,4
Open Pro MensFarrell, William16,68180851,3834,7 1686,0
Open WomensNormand, Rachel14,2285010,71000,01000,0964,02964,0
Open WomensSoubliere, Nikole10,291011,1718,3319,31000,02037,6
Open WomensFormella, Andrea8,418807,5591,5659,6675,71926,9
Open WomensMorse, Sherri A11,214506,6788,7508,8594,61892,1
Womens 1Van Dyke, Keri6,510257,21000,0976,21000,02976,2
Womens 2Pasanen, Shauna Marie7,412001000,0851,1 1851,1
Womens 2Gilman, Betsy4,6800621,6567,4 1189,0
Womens 2Larson Jones, Teri3,6660486,5468,1 954,6
Womens 2Rickly, Briana2,9330388,5234,0 622,6
Womens 2Portman, Charlene0,0800,056,7 56,7
Womens 3Farrell, Dawn9,712501000,0980,4 1980,4
Womens 3Hoffmann, Theresa3,31275340,21000,0 1340,2
Womens 3Cummings, Jan6,1800628,9627,5 1256,3
Womens 3Gleason, Michele1,3500134,0392,2 526,2
Womens 3Ross, Kerry1,4250144,3196,1 340,4
Womens 4Landon, Claudia3,44101000,0872,3 1872,3
Womens 4Fahrenthold, Debbie2,3470691,21000,0 1691,2
Womens 4Knight, Barbara3,0210882,4446,8 1329,2
Womens 4Stadler, Debi2,5180720,6383,0 1103,6
Womens 5Carlson, Sharon2,04501000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 6Myers, Judy1,63901000,01000,0 2000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney