The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Aug-99
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 Nagy, Ed   0,0
Boys 1Caruso, Andrew2,6250440,7247,5 0,0
Boys 1Benoist, Billy5,41010915,31000,0 0,0
Boys 1Benoist, Brody3,7800627,1792,1 0,0
Boys 1Everds, Marc5,94501000,0445,5 0,0
Boys 1Smith, Jason2,8540474,6534,7 0,0
Boys 2Morrison, Al8,89001000,0731,7 0,0
Boys 2Wiseman, Royal7,112307,8806,81000,01000,00,0
Boys 2Wiseman, Gary7,112307,8806,81000,01000,00,0
Boys 2Williamson, Mark7,2730818,2593,5 0,0
Boys 2Sternagel, Seth1,00113,60,0 0,0
Boys 2Butler, Tommy6,0860681,8699,2 0,0
Boys 2Martin, Andrew3,2400363,6325,2 0,0
Boys 3Lamanna, Jason14,2159023,4934,1509,6932,30,0
Boys 3DeBauche, Robert10,21460671,0467,9 0,0
Boys 3Boyd, Ryan15,2312010,2999,91000,0871,80,0
Boys 3Gonzalez, Eric8,8163011,3578,9522,4965,80,0
Boys 3Caruso, Michael15,221709,31000,0695,5794,90,0
Boys 3Holt, Steven7,9790519,7253,2 0,0
Boys 3Williamson, Kevin Jr.3,32140217,1685,9 0,0
Boys 3Mahan, Colt8,31070546,0342,9 0,0
Boys 3Sahines, Nicholas11,087011,7723,6278,81000,00,0
Girls 1Everds, Katie2,490685,7123,3 0,0
Girls 1Bacon, Malorie3,57301000,01000,0 0,0
Girls 1Brehm, Rachel Ann1,5220428,6301,4 0,0
Girls 2Szwed, Laura3,44901000,0790,3 0,0
Girls 2Sternagel, Stefanie2,7620794,11000,0 0,0
Girls 3Begell, Katie9,11390842,6978,9 0,0
Girls 3Reid, Natasha6,814208,4629,61000,01000,00,0
Girls 3Soubliere, Nikole10,88609,61000,0605,6800,00,0
Mens 1George, Toby11,8299014,7771,21000,0907,40,0
Mens 1Spengler, Cory9,7140011,0634,0557,8679,00,0
Mens 1Alleger, Chip15,3150012,51000,0597,6771,60,0
Mens 1Koch, Derek12,5167012,4817,0665,3765,40,0
Mens 1Petersen, Zachary7,31550477,1617,5 0,0
Mens 1Damuth, Phillip10,6179012,9692,8713,1796,30,0
Mens 1Nassar, P.J.14,2251016,2928,11000,01000,00,0
Mens 1Leclerc, Danny10,818700,0705,9745,00,00,0
Mens 1Erickson, Joe13,8193023,2902,0768,9924,30,0
Mens 2Jones, Scott14,7  1000,00,0
Mens 2Walsh, Tom9,1105012,2771,2546,9829,90,0
Mens 2Miller, David5,796011,4483,1500,0775,50,0
Mens 2Kahn, Ovri (Uri)0,00,0  0,0
Mens 2Youngblood, Jim10,01270847,5661,5 0,0
Mens 2Przybylski, Jim6,8710576,3369,8 0,0
Mens 2Heisey, Craig5,5700466,1364,6 0,0
Mens 2Geyer, Tim6,915109,1584,7786,5619,00,0
Mens 2Schoenke, Mike9,392014,0788,1479,2952,40,0
Mens 2Tuggle, Mark D0,00,0  0,0
Mens 2Scippa, Pat11,814700,01000,0765,60,00,0
Mens 2Perrigo, Linda8,51370720,3713,5 0,0
Mens 2Bourbonnais, Clay8,31400703,4729,2 0,0
Mens 2Long, Greg5,5430466,1224,0 0,0
Mens 2Easley, Dennis4,9680415,3354,2 0,0
Mens 2Butterworth, Brian10,3192013,0873,01000,0884,40,0
Mens 2Coretti, Jon10,3138011,2872,9718,8761,90,0
Mens 2Strutzel, Chad9,5105021,7805,1546,9864,50,0
Mens 3Lichterman, John13,8159010,6884,6609,2585,60,0
Mens 3Andrews, Mark8,81570564,1601,5 0,0
Mens 3Lockwood, Scott11,7202018,1750,0773,91000,00,0
Mens 3Knapp, Joseph B12,816709,1820,5639,8502,80,0
Mens 3Kanawyer, Jerry15,0200010,8961,5766,3596,70,0
Mens 3Jordan, Doug13,917000,0891,0651,30,00,0
Mens 3Berger, Brandon6,76500,0429,5249,00,00,0
Mens 3Fisher, Arlis6,510,1416,7 558,00,0
Mens 3Gustafson, Philip9,2117010,7589,7448,3591,20,0
Mens 3Caserta, Jess9,31150596,2440,6 0,0
Mens 3Bilas, Zenon15,69207,81000,0352,5430,90,0
Mens 3Gabey, Thomas9,6103011,4615,4394,6629,80,0
Mens 3Frankenbush, Mike10,46200,0666,7237,50,00,0
Mens 3Forster Jr, John B2,36500,0147,4249,00,00,0
Mens 3Ehlers, Blake8,015100,0512,8578,50,00,0
Mens 3Harper, David11,15008,3711,5191,6458,60,0
Mens 3Pegg, Brad14,71540942,3590,0 0,0
Mens 3Thordarson, G. Thor9,513909,0609,0532,6497,20,0
Mens 3Spell, Jimmy9,5209011,9609,0800,8657,50,0
Mens 3Tauras, Jimmy4,116308,8262,8624,5486,20,0
Mens 3Ross, David14,8261012,4948,71000,0685,10,0
Mens 3Tocco, Thomas14,11830903,8701,1 0,0
Mens 3Stone, Lee2,83408,3179,5130,3458,60,0
Mens 3Robertson, Dicky11,012409,8705,1475,1541,40,0
Mens 3RIECK, Lee7,1980455,1375,5 0,0
Mens 3Pressendo, Joseph   0,0
Mens 3Salber, Michael9,6214020,8615,4819,91000,00,0
Mens 3Piskura, James9,610500,0615,4402,30,00,0
Mens 3Rufenacht, Doug K10,6123012,1679,5471,3668,50,0
Mens 3Torres, Merl8,212500,0525,6478,90,00,0
Mens 3Nichols, Billy15,1240011,1967,9919,5613,30,0
Mens 3Sheppard, Rod8,2230525,688,1 0,0
Mens 3Malenfant, Joe10,61400679,5536,4 0,0
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick12,3176011,6788,5674,3640,90,0
Mens 3Whittaker, Michael9,71410621,8540,2 0,0
Mens 3Meeks, Ronald9,9124010,7634,6475,1591,20,0
Mens 3Wiser, Joe5,212908,4333,3494,3464,10,0
Mens 3Soubliere, Rick8,274011,6525,6283,5640,90,0
Mens 4Schacht, Gary4,59307,0340,9434,6660,40,0
Mens 4Loder, Larry4,6270348,5126,2 0,0
Mens 4Szwed, Christopher6,5910492,4425,2 0,0
Mens 4Dwyre, Terry6,7910507,6425,2 0,0
Mens 4Gerstein, Michael6,61300500,0607,5 0,0
Mens 4Sternagel, Chris13,2125010,61000,0584,11000,00,0
Mens 4GRANT, RICHARD2,4650181,8303,7 0,0
Mens 4Hartman, Mike8,71270659,1593,5 0,0
Mens 4Everds, Pete7,26809,9545,5317,8934,00,0
Mens 4Holt, Mike12,321409,7931,81000,0915,10,0
Mens 4Wahnish, J. Paul4,407,3333,30,0688,70,0
Mens 4Knight, Glenn10,11240765,2579,4 0,0
Mens 4Butler, Gary00,0 0,00,00,0
Mens 5Schwanke, John C8,56007,6944,41000,01000,00,0
Mens 5Simon, Don7,4360822,2600,0 0,0
Mens 5Tremblay, Leonard9,02301000,0383,3 0,0
Mens 6Boyette, Jim2,0430206,2537,5 0,0
Mens 6McFeters, Donald9,78001000,01000,0 0,0
Mens 6Blair, George "Banana"3,1150319,6187,5 0,0
Open MensBowers, Lane18,0574023,2937,6803,9924,30,0
Open MensWilliams, Mark S22,1  880,50,0
Open MensSt Onge, Keith19,2714024,41000,01000,0972,10,0
Open MensStokes, Paul17,4460023,3906,2644,3928,30,0
Open MensWright, Matt12,9299023,8671,9418,8948,20,0
Open MensFremin, Tom9,4169020,1489,6236,7800,80,0
Open MensSable, Andy0,00,0  0,0
Open MensScarpa, Ron17,3677024,0901,0948,2956,20,0
Open MensHeeney, Brian8,51750442,7245,1 0,0
Open MensKretchman, Jon18,0159025,1937,5222,71000,00,0
Open MensFarrell, William16,44270854,2598,0 0,0
Open MensLee, Jason17,7444022,5921,9621,8896,40,0
Open Mens IntNew, Brett10,1234025,5543,0541,71000,00,0
Open Mens IntSands, Brett18,6432023,11000,01000,0905,90,0
Open Mens IntColosio, Massimiliano16,1349023,5865,6807,9921,60,0
Open WomensMorse, Sherri A12,315407,2946,2762,4600,00,0
Open WomensNormand, Rachel13,0202012,01000,01000,01000,00,0
Open WomensShewmaker, Ashley10,7194011,0823,1960,4916,70,0
Open Womens IntDe Villiers, Nadine11,01000,0  0,0
Womens 1Butler, Stacy6,99901000,01000,0 0,0
Womens 1McCarty, Delicia "Dee"0,02300,0232,3 0,0
Womens 1Caserta, Danielle4,4580637,7585,9 0,0
Womens 2Stokes, Heather4,9950612,5719,7 0,0
Womens 2Sherwood, Jody6,79800,0837,5742,40,00,0
Womens 2Salverda, Jody6,79800,0837,5742,40,00,0
Womens 2Wiser, Kay2,11210262,5916,7 0,0
Womens 2McKee, Gina6,41320800,01000,0 0,0
Womens 2Formella, Andrea8,011908,01000,0901,51000,00,0
Womens 2Cunningham, Michelle5,11010637,5765,2 0,0
Womens 3Dawson, Bonnie2,4320252,6201,3 0,0
Womens 3Gerstein, Carla2,850294,731,4 0,0
Womens 3Cummings, Jan6,85406,9715,8339,61000,00,0
Womens 3Piskura, Lorraine Burio4,21590442,11000,0 0,0
Womens 3Hoffmann, Theresa3,2780336,8490,6 0,0
Womens 3Farrell, Dawn9,513101000,0823,9 0,0
Womens 4Knight, Barbara2,74101000,01000,0 0,0
Womens 5Myers, Judy1,040555,665,6 0,0
Womens 5Carlson, Sharon1,86101000,01000,0 0,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney