The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
18-Aug-94
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
BoysWhitehead, Lance10,01590729,9611,50,00,0
BoysErickson, Joe8,6132014,4627,7507,7814,40,0
BoysGlynn, Jason12,41680905,1646,20,00,0
BoysGolden IV, Jeff13,6242015,1992,7930,8854,00,0
BoysGordie, Jay8,71160635,0446,20,00,0
BoysCrowe, Heath3,0219,0 0,00,0
BoysRowley, Aaron6,11160445,3446,20,00,0
BoysPowers, Ian2,9740211,7284,60,00,0
Boyshall, Jim13,5219017,7985,4842,31000,00,0
BoysNassar, P.J.7,7260014,6562,01000,0823,00,0
BoysLee, Jason13,714601000,0561,50,00,0
GirlsNormand, Rachel8,211801000,0466,40,00,0
GirlsWoodbury, Kyla1,0420122,0446,80,00,0
GirlsCaserta, Danielle2,8410341,5436,20,00,0
GirlsWallace, Teresa2,9700353,7744,70,00,0
Jr. BoysPye, Brandon11,61580852,9693,00,00,0
Jr. BoysKoch, Derek6,280011,0455,9350,91000,00,0
Jr. BoysGeorge, Toby10,11440742,6631,60,00,0
Jr. BoysLaughlin, Rocky13,622801000,01000,00,00,0
Jr. BoysCaruso, Michael11,31810830,9793,90,00,0
Jr. BoysWilliamson, Kevin Jr.0,04100,0179,80,00,0
Jr. BoysBradley, Joey11,01430808,8627,20,00,0
Jr. BoysWright, Matt10,21540750,0675,40,00,0
Jr. GirlsReid, Natasha2,8410368,4284,70,00,0
Jr. GirlsGoodsell, Lyndy7,614401000,01000,00,00,0
Jr. GirlsLee, Brittany3,8810500,0562,50,00,0
Mens 1Urbanski, Jason6,299014,0394,9218,1923,40,0
Mens 1Eatmon, David B18800,0414,10,00,0
Mens 1Richert, Michael15,2238014,4968,2524,2955,60,0
Mens 1Rockwell, Jason10,0178012,7636,9392,1840,70,0
Mens 1Jones, Scott0,00,00,00,00,0
Mens 1Glynn, Bill10,0139013,6636,9306,2899,20,0
Mens 1Stokes, Paul15,0454012,7955,41000,0840,70,0
Mens 1True, Tim4,555015,1286,6121,11000,00,0
Mens 1Sable, Andy9,5120013,4605,1264,3887,10,0
Mens 1Spangler Jr., Ron6,71070426,8235,70,00,0
Mens 1Fernandez, Chip9,3152014,0592,4334,8923,40,0
Mens 1Walsh, Brian12,9207014,9821,7455,9987,90,0
Mens 1Towers, Kevin15,7319014,81000,0702,6981,90,0
Mens 1The Losen, Willy11,69200,0738,9202,60,00,0
Mens 1Pante, Robert8,339012,8528,785,9848,80,0
Mens 1Leclerc, Danny14,7194012,5936,3427,3828,60,0
Mens 2Arnstad, Michael1230 365,00,00,0
Mens 2Kovaleski, James D11,574012,3714,3219,6707,00,0
Mens 2Keller, Thomas E15,0291011,7931,7863,5673,70,0
Mens 2Kanawyer, Jerry14,8337012,2919,31000,0703,50,0
Mens 2Baker, Andrew1360 403,60,00,0
Mens 2Bailey, Bonn10,999011,8677,0293,8677,20,0
Mens 2Carter, Will12,496010,4770,2284,9600,00,0
Mens 2Kammerer, David10,8145010,7670,8430,3614,00,0
Mens 2Harrell, David13,8164015,9857,1486,6917,50,0
Mens 2Harper, David10,71270664,6376,90,00,0
Mens 2Granger, Bruce10,0161014,1621,1477,7810,50,0
Mens 2Mageau, Larry W15,0187014,0931,7554,9808,80,0
Mens 2Fremin, Tom15,0228017,9931,7676,6677,00,0
Mens 2Frankenbush, Mike194011,8 575,7680,70,0
Mens 2Fisher, Arlis4,593012,7279,5276,0731,60,0
Mens 2Finn, Chris15,5172012,0962,7510,4691,20,0
Mens 2Faircloth, Ricky1080 320,50,00,0
Mens 2Cory, Mark14,4192013,5894,4569,7778,90,0
Mens 2Heeney, Brian13,9213015,2863,4632,0877,20,0
Mens 2Schoenke, Mike17,4  1000,00,0
Mens 2Whittaker, Michael1050 311,60,00,0
Mens 2Whitney, Michael9,2191013,0571,4566,8749,10,0
Mens 2Strauss, Edwin F12,6105012,2782,6311,6705,30,0
Mens 2Stenson III, Rick8,2148010,8509,3439,2624,60,0
Mens 2Stein, Jeff15,1123017,5937,9365,0658,60,0
Mens 2Slemp, David16,120900,01000,0620,20,00,0
Mens 2Schott, Ronald15,21150944,1341,20,00,0
Mens 2Rufenacht, Doug K10,285013,8633,5252,2794,70,0
Mens 2Portugue, Mike8,7540,40,00,00,0
Mens 2Piskura, James9,3180013,7577,6534,1791,20,0
Mens 2Parece, Mark D12,5202016,4776,4599,4620,70,0
Mens 2Mundell Jr, Roger D12,3108013,5764,0320,5775,40,0
Mens 3Malenfant, Joe10,7172012,4636,9565,8762,20,0
Mens 3Butler, Gary13,244014,9785,7144,7917,60,0
Mens 3Rowley, Tom14,8304010,7770,81000,0655,40,0
Mens 3McCann, Mick13,720300,0713,5667,80,00,0
Mens 3Case, Robert A8,5870506,0286,20,00,0
Mens 3Goodsell, Lynn6,512800,0386,9421,10,00,0
Mens 3Schacht, Gary0,00,00,00,00,0
Mens 3Cleveland, Tom12,2130013,5726,2427,6829,60,0
Mens 3Hickman, Jay14,3195014,6851,2641,4895,10,0
Mens 3Sullivan, Scot10,1601,20,00,00,0
Mens 3Rowland, Stan5,5327,40,00,00,0
Mens 3Gendron, Mark6,411,6381,00,0711,60,0
Mens 3Drown, Jim R16,825400,01000,0835,50,00,0
Mens 3Londrigan, Bob10,5102012,0625,0335,5736,00,0
Mens 3Sternagel, Chris13,81500821,4493,40,00,0
Mens 3Finley, Ed11,313,1672,60,0805,20,0
Mens 3Lyell, Henry9,3990553,6325,70,00,0
Mens 3Lichterman, John14,619608,7869,0644,7535,60,0
Mens 3Jordan, Doug14,8159016,3881,0523,01000,00,0
Mens 3Allen, Larry13,71770815,5582,20,00,0
Mens 3Knight, Glenn10,1601,20,00,00,0
Mens 3Youngdahl, Mark13,7440713,5144,70,00,0
Mens 3Knapp, Joseph B13,5163012,2803,6536,2749,10,0
Mens 3Klein, Russ13,2109012,9785,7358,6794,00,0
Mens 3Portman, Jim8,8230523,875,70,00,0
Mens 3Rodriguez, Carlos15,2216012,4904,8710,5762,20,0
Mens 3Ross, Ron11,110109,3660,7332,2569,30,0
Mens 3Bolin, Thomas A5,0116010,1310,6344,2578,90,0
Mens 4De Angelis, Marvin10,99009,2931,6545,5571,70,0
Mens 4Henricks, Jack L10,1138016,1863,2836,41000,00,0
Mens 4Schwanke, John C5,654011,1478,6327,3688,70,0
Mens 4Dwyre, Terry6,7880572,6533,30,00,0
Mens 4Simon, Don5,2400444,4242,40,00,0
Mens 4Howard, David10,81650923,11000,00,00,0
Mens 4Henderson, Thomas3,41307,6290,678,8471,70,0
Mens 4Tremblay, Leonard8,6850735,0515,20,00,0
Mens 4Turner, John C11,79701000,0587,90,00,0
Mens 5Boyette, Jim4,5590473,7662,90,00,0
Mens 5Mueller, Robert J9,089010,2947,41000,01000,00,0
Mens 5McFeters, Donald9,58601000,0966,30,00,0
Open MensMixon Jr, Don19,2384022,11000,0559,0834,50,0
Open MensBowers, Lane12,2278026,5635,4404,71000,00,0
Open MensBrzoza, William15,7164022,9817,7238,7865,50,0
Open MensBramlitt, Wade14,12550734,4371,20,00,0
Open MensAlleger, Chip16,3230016,7849,0334,8628,70,0
Open MensKretchman, Jon18,6503025,8968,8732,2973,60,0
Open MensSt Onge, Keith18,2381016,4947,9554,6617,20,0
Open MensNichols, Billy14,0299013,7729,2435,2517,20,0
Open MensFleck, Peter17,2338025,4895,8492,0957,50,0
Open MensFuchs, Brian19,0342022,1989,6497,8833,30,0
Open MensSeipel, Mike17,8524025,3927,1762,7954,00,0
Open MensSalber, Michael14,3193022,2744,8280,9837,90,0
Open MensFarrell, William17,23470895,8505,10,00,0
Open MensScarpa, Ron18,4687026,0958,31000,0982,80,0
Open WomensHodgson, Courtney9,41230598,7486,20,00,0
Open WomensHarris, Jennifer M10,31770656,1699,60,00,0
Open WomensCalleri, Jennifer15,7253011,91000,01000,0899,10,0
Open WomensHoward, Chris Onofrio13,11700834,4671,90,00,0
Open WomensScarpa, Karyn8,11130515,9446,60,00,0
Open WomensMerriman, Charity11,71940745,2766,80,00,0
Open WomensWinslow, Christine11,3180011,0719,7711,5830,30,0
Open WomensLeboff, Beth9,8164013,3624,2648,21000,00,0
Womens 1Hutchinson, Lori Hybarger2,4370489,8740,00,00,0
Womens 1Jones, Christy4,95001000,01000,00,00,0
Womens 2Hoffmann, Theresa3,1430584,9500,00,00,0
Womens 2Morse, Sherri A8,871010,1560,5825,61000,00,0
Womens 2Piskura, Lorraine Burio3,546010,5660,4534,9789,00,0
Womens 2Lety, Miki B1,0460188,7534,90,00,0
Womens 2Cederstrand, Tenley8,8860560,51000,00,00,0
Womens 2Cummings, Jan5,33401000,0395,30,00,0
Womens 2Desantis, Deb2,3430434,0500,00,00,0
Womens 2Stevens, Judi2,0200377,4232,60,00,0
Womens 2Formella, Andrea3,3670622,6779,10,00,0
Womens 3Bressette, Carolyn0,01900,0527,80,00,0
Womens 3Silvey, Amy2,1250875,0694,40,00,0
Womens 3Knight, Barbara2,43601000,01000,00,00,0
Womens 4Carlson, Sharon2,24701000,01000,00,00,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney