The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
25-Aug-93
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
 Golden III, Jeff12,5240013,5833,3771,7892,90,0
BoysGordie, Jay8,21120546,7360,10,00,0
BoysLazarus, Andrew9,81620653,3520,90,00,0
BoysSikes Jr, Kenneth M.0,09700,0311,90,00,0
BoysGolden IV, Jeff12,5240013,5833,3771,7892,90,0
BoysBlair, Jeff14,519109,1966,7614,1602,00,0
BoysMeek, Tyler13,6219013,1906,7704,2866,70,0
BoysNassar, P.J.8,5238015,1566,7765,31000,00,0
Boyshall, Jim14,4276014,8960,0429,9981,80,0
BoysGendron, Mathew15,0311016,91000,01000,0650,60,0
GirlsNormand, Rachel7,51320765,31000,00,00,0
GirlsGodin, Kelly2,5190294,1120,30,00,0
GirlsCaserta, Danielle2,290224,568,20,00,0
Jr. BoysCress, Brady2,3320164,3153,10,00,0
Jr. BoysWright, Matt7,2930514,3445,00,00,0
Jr. BoysPye, Brandon10,31080735,7516,70,00,0
Jr. BoysCress, Marshall2,51150178,6550,20,00,0
Jr. BoysKoch, Derek5,6250400,0119,60,00,0
Jr. BoysGeorge, Toby9,91430707,1684,20,00,0
Jr. BoysLaughlin, Rocky7,61790542,9856,50,00,0
Jr. BoysBradley, Joey6,5700464,3334,90,00,0
Jr. BoysCaruso, Michael5,81310414,3626,80,00,0
Jr. GirlsGoodsell, Lyndy5,71290670,6816,50,00,0
Jr. GirlsShewmaker, Ashley3,0420352,9265,80,00,0
Mens 1Fernandez, Chip9,1161014,9606,7517,7985,90,0
Mens 1Schroeder, Travis7,887013,6520,0335,9819,50,0
Mens 1Glynn, Bill8,0156013,4533,3602,3810,30,0
Mens 1Richert, Michael15,0259014,21000,01000,0856,40,0
Mens 1Pante, Robert5,695013,8373,3366,8834,30,0
Mens 1Rockwell, Jason12,0165014,3800,0637,1867,40,0
Mens 1Stokes, Paul8,0163016,5533,3629,31000,00,0
Mens 1Eatmon, David B0,021600,0834,00,00,0
Mens 1Leclerc, Danny14,0176014,0933,3679,5849,00,0
Mens 1Urbanski, Jason11,3156015,3753,3602,3924,50,0
Mens 1The Losen, Willy11,51560766,7602,30,00,0
Mens 2Kanawyer, Jerry11,9276012,2762,81000,0758,60,0
Mens 2Keller, Thomas E15,6215012,21000,0779,0760,50,0
Mens 2Henderson, Joey12,3920788,5333,30,00,0
Mens 2Heeney, Brian7,9163013,6506,4590,6851,70,0
Mens 2Hall, Chuck5,2207015,3346,7799,2926,30,0
Mens 2Harper, David10,61700679,5615,90,00,0
Mens 2Benoist, Brent13,21870846,2677,50,00,0
Mens 2Harbin, Robbie0,0012,40,00,0771,90,0
Mens 2Mageau, Larry W14,3114015,1916,7413,0943,00,0
Mens 2Fisher, Arlis10,0127012,2641,0460,1762,40,0
Mens 2Granger, Bruce12,5158015,0801,3572,5937,30,0
Mens 2Bilas, Zenon11,90762,80,00,00,0
Mens 2Harrell, David12,9189016,0826,9684,81000,00,0
Mens 2Schoenke, Mike0,0013,10,00,0817,50,0
Mens 2Carter, Will11,9168012,4762,8608,7773,80,0
Mens 2Whitney, Michael11,0179011,0705,1648,6686,30,0
Mens 2Tinnell, Scott12,3152012,8788,5550,7800,40,0
Mens 2Taylor, Jimmy14,5211014,7929,5764,5916,30,0
Mens 2Stein, Jeff12,3135016,5788,5489,1634,20,0
Mens 2Slemp, David14,5129013,2929,5467,4825,10,0
Mens 2Cory, Mark11,62290773,3829,70,00,0
Mens 2Frankenbush, Mike0,3141012,919,2510,9802,30,0
Mens 2Schott, Ronald13,31800886,7695,00,00,0
Mens 2Bailey, Bonn13,1122013,1839,7442,0815,60,0
Mens 2Klein, Ted11,5128012,2737,2463,8764,30,0
Mens 2Mundell Jr, Roger D12,5110012,1801,3398,6752,90,0
Mens 2Fremin, Tom11,55100,0737,2184,8-38,00,0
Mens 2Desantis, David11,117700,0711,5641,3-38,00,0
Mens 2Piskura, James3,412100,0217,9438,4-38,00,0
Mens 2Dunbar, Douglas12,01790769,2278,80,00,0
Mens 2Finn, Chris11,220509,9717,9742,8619,80,0
Mens 2Rufenacht, Doug K10,081012,0641,0293,5749,00,0
Mens 2Dunn, Scott4,80307,70,00,00,0
Mens 3Cornish, John11,70750,00,00,00,0
Mens 3Finley, Ed11,4159013,1730,8697,4775,20,0
Mens 3Goodsell, Lynn8,0112012,5512,8491,2735,60,0
Mens 3Hickman, Jay13,5228013,9865,41000,0821,90,0
Mens 3Gendron, Mark9,572012,3609,0315,8728,40,0
Mens 3Drown, Jim R15,622300,01000,0978,10,00,0
Mens 3Bolin, Thomas A12,012308,2769,2445,7511,40,0
Mens 3Butler, Gary13,8152014,3884,6666,7847,10,0
Mens 3Cleveland, Tom10,0160011,4641,0701,8670,90,0
Mens 3Lyell, Henry8,3910532,1399,10,00,0
Mens 3Schacht, Gary0,0014,20,00,0839,90,0
Mens 3Rowland, Stan1,70109,00,00,00,0
Mens 3Portman, Jim8,7960557,7421,10,00,0
Mens 3Allen, Larry12,01350769,2592,10,00,0
Mens 3Klein, Russ12,5116014,3801,3508,8845,30,0
Mens 3Youngdahl, Mark13,5205016,9865,4899,11000,00,0
Mens 3Agler, John T13,42160859,0782,60,00,0
Mens 3Malenfant, Joe9,4138012,9602,6605,3759,00,0
Mens 3Peters, Richard11,50737,20,0 0,0
Mens 3Londrigan, Bob8,8152011,8564,1666,7696,00,0
Mens 3Lichterman, John14,417200,0923,1754,40,00,0
Mens 3Leitch, William E10,087010,2641,0381,6602,50,0
Mens 3Jordan, Doug11,5192012,5737,2695,7783,30,0
Mens 3Jones, Jeff0,08400,0368,40,00,0
Mens 3Knight, Glenn8,0490512,8214,90,00,0
Mens 3McCann, Mick13,5191013,2710,5692,0825,10,0
Mens 3Kenrick, Greg11,41770730,8641,30,00,0
Mens 3Sullivan, Scot0,09400,0412,30,00,0
Mens 3Knapp, Joseph B11,715509,9750,0679,8586,30,0
Mens 4Gissibl, Mike2,722012,2216,0165,4930,60,0
Mens 4Henderson, Thomas3,0770240,0578,90,00,0
Mens 4Henricks, Jack L12,0127013,2960,0954,91000,00,0
Mens 4Turner, John C12,513301000,01000,00,00,0
Mens 4Simon, Don3,0450240,0338,30,00,0
Mens 4Tremblay, Leonard7,1660568,0496,20,00,0
Mens 4Howard, David8,9470712,0353,40,00,0
Mens 4Schwanke, John C8,110709,1648,0804,5694,40,0
Mens 4De Angelis, Marvin9,58708,8760,0654,1669,00,0
Mens 5Boyette, Jim4,5700562,5729,20,00,0
Mens 5Mueller, Robert J5,37909,0662,5822,91000,00,0
Mens 5McFeters, Donald8,09601000,01000,00,00,0
Mens 5Blair, George "Banana"0,00,00,00,0
Open MensSeipel, Mike16,6500023,0873,7778,8885,10,0
Open MensWilliams, Mark S13,0391019,8684,2609,0762,00,0
Open MensSalber, Michael13,7264022,3878,2956,5859,30,0
Open MensBramlitt, Wade14,020901000,01000,00,00,0
Open MensSt Onge, Keith17,5165014,7921,1257,0567,40,0
Open MensScarpa, Ron18,4642023,1968,41000,0891,00,0
Open MensAlleger, Chip17,0229013,9894,7736,3919,20,0
Open MensMixon Jr, Don19,0507017,71000,0789,7682,30,0
Open MensBrzoza, William5,3278,90,00,00,0
Open MensKretchman, Jon17,6459025,5926,3715,0980,10,0
Open MensBowell, Shannon15,6402025,5821,1626,2982,40,0
Open MensPennay, John18,0469024,0947,4730,5925,00,0
Open MensMilbrath, Jeff16,518200,0868,4283,5-23,40,0
Open MensBowers, Lane18,0304024,7947,4473,5950,80,0
Open MensNichols, Billy16,0292014,8842,1454,8570,90,0
Open MensFuchs, Brian19,0616019,71000,0959,5759,70,0
Open MensFleck, Peter17,1216025,6900,0336,4984,80,0
Open MensFarrell, William16,43140863,2489,10,00,0
Open WomensRuckert, Stephanie9,611807,9564,7367,6504,90,0
Open WomensDodgson, Sharon16,0256015,6941,2797,51000,00,0
Open WomensFarrell, Dawn9,1880535,3274,10,00,0
Open WomensHarris, Jennifer M8,510301000,0651,90,00,0
Open WomensScarpa, Karyn9,3179012,8547,1557,6820,70,0
Open WomensHodgson, Courtney9,813701000,0426,80,00,0
Open WomensHoward, Chris Onofrio12,5920735,3286,60,00,0
Open WomensCalleri, Jennifer17,0321013,11000,01000,0836,30,0
Open WomensWinslow, Christine9,0470529,4146,40,00,0
Open WomensMerriman, Charity6,81600400,0498,40,00,0
Womens 1Jones, Christy0,81130250,01000,00,00,0
Womens 1Hutchinson, Lori Hybarger1,7400531,3354,00,00,0
Womens 1Little, Bobbie2,5710781,3628,30,00,0
Womens 1Hall, Kerrie S3,27901000,0699,10,00,0
Womens 2Formella, Andrea4,6320613,3273,50,00,0
Womens 2Cummings, Jan2,5560333,3478,60,00,0
Womens 2Hoffmann, Theresa1,8200240,0170,90,00,0
Womens 2Cederstrand, Tenley7,54501000,0384,60,00,0
Womens 2Morse, Sherri A5,8570773,3487,20,00,0
Womens 2Piskura, Lorraine Burio37011,00,0316,21000,00,0
Womens 2Agler, Sherri3,31170440,01000,00,00,0
Womens 2Lety, Miki B2,7920360,0786,30,00,0
Womens 3Bressette, Carolyn3,05101000,0428,60,00,0
Womens 3Londrigan, Ingi2,81190933,31000,00,00,0
Womens 3Silvey, Amy2,5470333,3401,70,00,0
Womens 4Carlson, Sharon3,2350888,9729,20,00,0
Womens 4Smith, Margaret3,64801000,01000,00,00,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney